Leśnictwa Leśnictwa

Leśnictwo Waplewo

Kazimierz PIOTROWSKI
55 275-26-88 kom. 500 207 263

kazimierz.piotrowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Piotr MOROZOWSKI
kom. 518-784-817

piotr.morozowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Tulice 15
82-410 Stary Targ

Leśnictwo Mikołajki

Leszek ZAMOŚNY
55 279-35-61 kom. 501-024-579

leszek.zamosny@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Krzysztof MURASZEWSKI
kom. 512 384 517
krzysztof.muraszewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Dzierzgońska 40
82-433 Mikołajki

Leśnictwo Trzciano

Bartłomiej PUDŁO
55 279-70-56 kom. 507-078-596

bartlomiej.pudlo@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Piotr MASTALERZ
kom. 510-045-595
piotr.mastalerz@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Dubiel 37

82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Gonty

Dominika BAGIŃSKA
55 278-20-14 kom. 696-053-105

dominika.baginska@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Podleśniczy - Witold WIŚNIEWSKI
kom. 606 143 357
witold.wisniewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Gonty 1
82-550 Prabuty

Leśnictwo Ośno

Krzysztof LIPIŃSKI
55 275-11-53 kom. 510-068-512

krzysztof.lipinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

tel. kom. 510 068 512

 

Podleśniczy - Paweł Pesta
kom. 510 045 597

pawel.pesta@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Licze 55
82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Morawy

Marek CIBOROWSKI
55 262-89-89 kom. 608 494 297

marek.ciborowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

tel. 608-494-297

Marian KURPIŃSKI
tel. 504 185 764

marian.kurpinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Młynisko 1

82-550 Prabuty

Leśnictwo Wilki

Artur BRAUN
55 277-25-67 kom. 510-045-596

artur.braun@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Wojciech SMOLIŃSKI
kom. 500 476 091
wojciech.smolinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Witki 1
82-40 Sztum

Leśnictwo Benowo

Michał OKONIEWSKI
55 277-16-21 kom. 500-207-328

michal.okoniewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Zenon OLSZYNKA
kom.509 667 917
zenon.olszynka@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Wygoda 1
82-400 Sztum

Leśnictwo Sarnowo

Maciej KRÓL
55 277-42-32 kom. 508-234-694

maciej.krol@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Kuliki 1
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Lisewo

Mirosław ABRAMEK
55 277-44-27 kom. 512-363-858

miroslaw.abramek@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Piotr KRASZEWSKI
kom. 518 784 795
piotr.kraszewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Grunwaldzka 116
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Biały Dwór

Andrzej BOŁKOWSKI
55 275-17-26 kom. 512-363-857

andrzej.bolkowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Podleśniczy - Mariusz BORKOWSKI
kom. 501 660 561
mariusz.borkowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Grunwaldzka 104
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Miłosna

Jacek GRZEBISZ
55 261-38-47 kom. 694-493-559

jacek.grzebisz@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Podleśniczy - Ireneusz CHOMA
ireneusz.choma@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl
kom. 509-684-501

 

Miłosna 24/2

82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Bogusz

Roman PŁAWNY
275-75-91 kom. 667-083-032

roman.plawny@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Hanna GRABOWSKA-SKRAJDA
kom. 722-058-415
hanna.grabowska@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Białki 30
82-522 Sadlinki

Leśnictwo Dziwno

Karol ROLNICZAK
55 275-14-19 kom. 573-312-236

karol.rolniczak@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Podleśniczy - Piotr KOWALEWSKI
tel. 692 772 417
piotr.kowalewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

ul. Piastowska 20
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Polno

p.o. Grzegorz ZAJĄC
55 275-19-94 kom. 668-211-580
 

grzegorz.zajac@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Jaromierz 22
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Jeziorki

Mirosław CABAN
55 275-17-17 kom. 694-493-530

miroslaw.caban@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Rafał KOŃCZALSKI
tel. 500 127 776

rafal.konczalski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Czarne Dolne 18A
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Łowieckie Wydry

Dariusz KRYSTKIEWICZ
55 277-21-69 kom. 694 493 566

dariusz.krystkiewicz@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Wydry 2
82-400 Sztum

Leśnictwo Szkółkarskie Brachlewo

Andrzej ROZMUS
55 275-12-06 kom. 514 772 551
 


andrzej.rozmus@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Brachlewo 53
82-500 Kwidzyn